Staff List

Our 2020-2021 School Team

Teaching Staff

  • Robyn Bell ext.314

  • Steve Brown ext.302

  • Cheryl Butler ext.323

  • Steve Carroll ext.301

  • Caroline Ceré ext.311

  • Andrew Clark ext.300

  • Dan Clarke ext.250

  • Brent Claydon ext.358

  • Robin Clément ext.312

  • Laurie Clements ext.306

  • Christian Conway ext.196

  • Sandra Coyle ext.103

  • Colleen Crawley ext.304

  • Paul Crough ext.222

  • Brittany Crowley ext.315

  • Chad deLaPlante ext.318

  • Erin Donald ext.320

  • Jeffrey Donald ext.154

  • Tricia Donald ext.324

  • Heather Downs ext.322

  • Andrena Finn ext.340

  • Kevin Fitzgerald ext.321

  • Thomas Fletcher ext.319

  • Linda Gendron ext.155

  • Chris Gillespie ext.346

  • Darryll Hancock ext.316

  • Reg Hartwick ext.151

  • Maria Hayes ext.307

  • Jeannie Heffernan ext.326

  • Tyler Heffernan ext.351

  • Anne Helferty ext.149

  • Mara Hotrum ext.336

  • Matt Hulsman ext.263

  • June Illes ext.339

  • Nancy Jewell ext.180

  • Mardi Kennedy ext.333

  • Jennifer Koch ext.

  • Elizabeth Kuipers ext.350

  • Ashley Leach ext.332

  • Clara Leahy ext.334

  • Laureen LeMoire ext.343

  • Helen Lynett ext.337

  • Dyanne McDonald ext.331

  • Marni McDonald ext.331

  • Robynn McFadden ext.325

  • Jennifer McGillis ext.152

  • Joe McGillis ext.335

  • Rod McGillis ext.338

  • Donna McIntyre ext.342

  • Cheryl McLaughlin ext.208

  • Lynne Milette-Carroll ext.267

  • Stephen Morgan ext.317

  • Joan Murray ext.155

  • Tracey Musclow ext.310

  • Erin Naylor ext.322

  • Joshua Neadow ext.305

  • Kristopher Newby ext.342

  • Monica Nolan ext.357

  • Kevin O'Neill ext.352

  • Jennifer Riel ext.296

  • Anthony Riha ext.344

  • Jonathan Ross ext.160

  • Colleen Ryan ext.162

  • Blair Sawa ext.349

  • Karen Spenceley ext.524

  • Eileen Sullivan ext.361

  • Brady Taylor ext.353

  • Dan Troisi ext.312

  • Katherine Twohey ext.345

  • Julie Vallieres ext.359

  • Tara Whibbs ext.360

  • Jillian Wilbur ext.354

  • Erin Wilson ext.347

  • Alison Wood ext.212

  • James Wright ext.356

  • Lisa Yonemitsu ext.348

Administrative and Support Staff

    • Denise Blondin - E.A.

    • Jessica Clancy - E.A.

    • Loretto Coones - E.A.

    • Tyler Cushing - E.A.

    • Megan Dick - E.A.

    • Ernie Ellement - E.A.

    • Natalie Fitze - E.A.

    • Jillian Hammond - E.A.

    • Amy Kelly - E.A.

    • Peter Nenadovich - E.A.

    • Rebecca Rogerson - E.A.

    • Kate Shannon - E.A.

    • Nicole Shaughnessy - E.A.

    • Phil Stephenson - E.A.

    • Tania Villa - E.A.

    • Susan Wesley - E.A.

    • Dennis Girard - Head Custodian - 175

    • Justin Andrews - Custodian

    • Doug Cartwright - Custodian

    • Brian Clements - Custodian

    • John Dadson - Custodian

    • Kerri Seward - Custodian

    • Verne Pickford - Custodian

    • Wes Vollering - Custodian

    • Steve Wildman - Custodian

    • Kathy Brown - Secretary - 173

    • Jody Eakins - Secretary - 167

    • Shelley Ryan - Secretary - 166

    • Tiffany Williams - Secretary - 174

    • Karen Woodcox - Secretary - 0

    • Sandra Shearer - Social Worker - 163

    • Jane Dubis - Library Support Specialist- 195

    • Shannon Brady - Principal - 170

    • Jillian Coulis - Vice Principal (A - K) - 171

    • Paul Hough - Vice Principal (L - Z) - 172

    • Aidan Murphy - Chaplain - 176